WC 23rd April

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY
Monday

HIIT

X

Burn

Tom Hammond

07:45 - 08:15

1/16 Spaces Left

Beats Ride

X

Ride

Gordon Parker

12:00 - 12:45

22/30 Spaces Left

Power Yoga

X

Flow

Colette Morrow

12:30 - 13:15

Waiting List Open

HIIT

X

Burn

Will Judd

12:45 - 13:15

1/16 Spaces Left

Power Ride

X

Ride

Andy Flack

13:00 - 13:45

22/30 Spaces Left

Burn

X

Burn

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

13:45 - 14:30

Waiting List Open

TRX

X

Burn

Tanya Wint

17:15 - 18:00

9/12 Spaces Left

Burn

X

Burn

Tanya Wint

18:00 - 18:45

1/16 Spaces Left

Flow Yoga

X

Flow

Colette Morrow

18:00 - 18:45

8/14 Spaces Left

Tuesday

Beats Ride

X

Ride

Janine Joseph

07:00 - 07:45

18/30 Spaces Left

Hatha Yoga

X

Flow

Colette Morrow

07:45 - 08:30

6/14 Spaces Left

HIIT

X

Burn

Will Judd

08:00 - 08:30

8/18 Spaces Left

Burn

X

Burn

Tom Hammond

12:15 - 13:00

Session Full

Power Ride

X

Ride

Andy Flack

12:15 - 13:00

23/30 Spaces Left

Boxercise

X

Burn

Will Judd

13:00 - 13:45

2/16 Spaces Left

HIIT

X

Burn

Courtney West

17:45 - 18:15

6/16 Spaces Left

Power Ride

X

Ride

Richard Collier

18:15 - 19:00

25/30 Spaces Left

Wednesday

HIIT

X

Burn

Matt Ward

07:30 - 08:00

1/16 Spaces Left

Power Ride

X

Ride

Richard Collier

12:15 - 13:00

23/30 Spaces Left

HIIT

X

Burn

Tanya Wint

12:15 - 12:45

Waiting List Open

Vinyasa Yoga

X

Flow

Colette Morrow

13:00 - 13:45

Session Full

Burn

X

Burn

Will Judd

13:00 - 13:45

Waiting List Open

HIIT

X

Burn

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

17:30 - 18:00

9/15 Spaces Left

Burn

X

Burn

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

18:00 - 18:45

Session Full

Power Ride

X

Ride

Janine Joseph

18:15 - 19:00

26/30 Spaces Left

H2 L.A.B

X

Burn

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

18:45 - 19:30

9/18 Spaces Left

Thursday

Beats Ride

X

Ride

Gordon Parker

07:15 - 08:00

24/30 Spaces Left

Pumped

X

Strength

Matt Ward

07:45 - 08:30

2/16 Spaces Left

Power Ride

X

Ride

Andy Flack

12:00 - 12:45

20/30 Spaces Left

H2KO

X

Burn

Will Judd

12:15 - 13:00

11/16 Spaces Left

TRX

X

Strength

Tanya Wint

13:00 - 13:45

Session Full

HIIT

X

Burn

Tanya Wint

13:45 - 14:15

5/16 Spaces Left

Boxercise

X

Burn

Will Judd

17:30 - 18:15

12/16 Spaces Left

Power Ride

X

Ride

Richard Collier

18:15 - 19:00

26/30 Spaces Left

Pilates

X

Flow

Fallon Stocker

18:30 - 19:15

1/14 Spaces Left

Friday

Beats Ride

X

Ride

Gordon Parker

07:00 - 07:45

27/30 Spaces Left

H2 Burn

X

Burn

Matt Ward

07:45 - 08:30

5/16 Spaces Left

H2 L.A.B

X

Burn

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

12:15 - 13:00

Session Full

Rocket Yoga

X

Flow

Natalia Mihailovska

12:30 - 13:15

2/14 Spaces Left

Beats Ride

X

Ride

Izzy Nkiessu-Guifo

13:00 - 13:45

17/30 Spaces Left

Pumped

X

Strength

Tom Hammond

13:00 - 13:45

2/16 Spaces Left

Saturday

Hatha Yoga

X

Flow

Colette Morrow

10:30 - 11:15

11/14 Spaces Left

Burn

X

Burn

Matt Ward

10:30 - 11:15

16/16 Spaces Left